ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956766
nr 1395 6766
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 230/350, dated 1976. Subject: 31x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 230/350, daterad 1976. Motivet: 31x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x52cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:21:26
2/5 09:40:32
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg